Our Family History

Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Calendar | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames

Rochford District



 


Birth

Matches 1 to 9 of 9

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID 
1 Burgoyne, Percival D  1914/1915Rochford District I18896
2 Harmer, Kathleen I  1911Rochford District I14032
3 Lulman, Ashley John  17 Apr 1916Rochford District I15150
4 Lulman, Colin Charles  29 Feb 1912Rochford District I15149
5 Lulman, Yvonne Loveday Regine  1922/1923Rochford District I15151
6 Moss, Eric J  1913Rochford District I14036
7 Moss, Lilian M  1911Rochford District I14035
8 Nash, Doris Rose  15 Dec 1906Rochford District I18899
9 Webster, Ena K  1912Rochford District I21332

Died

Matches 1 to 20 of 20

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID 
1 Ashbolt, Herbert James K  1970Rochford District I20454
2 Beard, Amelia  1926Rochford District I234
3 Blythe, Irene Sylvia  1973Rochford District I13764
4 Burgoyne, Joseph William Cope  1935Rochford District I12710
5 Burgoyne, Percival D  1966Rochford District I18896
6 Davis, Agnes  20 Jan 1907Rochford District I227
7 Eccardt, Arthur James  1935/1936Rochford District I19565
8 Green, Clara Blanche  24 Nov 1944Rochford District I1388
9 Harmer, William Jones  1915Rochford District I13965
10 Ibbs, Arthur Walter Ralph  1972Rochford District I15947
11 Ingram, William Frederick  1960Rochford District I1397
12 Kebby, William Barber  1935Rochford District I6317
13 McGinnis, Frances Sarah Jane  15 May 1928Rochford District I12818
14 Mortimer, William  1923/1924Rochford District I7356
15 Northfield, John  18 Oct 1928Rochford District I173
16 Picking, Helen  1972/1973Rochford District I18053
17 Picking, James Edwin  1941Rochford District I5710
18 Platts, Elizabeth Hannah  1920Rochford District I19551
19 Scrivener, Harry King  1932/1933Rochford District I9108
20 Waterfield, Mary Jane  3 Nov 1917Rochford District I3719

Married

Matches 1 to 26 of 26

   Family    Married    Family ID 
1 Ashbolt / Waldock  1924Rochford District F5851
2 Barrick / Lowther  1935Rochford District F5152
3 Burgoyne / Nash  1932Rochford District F6256
4 Cumner / Green  1944Rochford District F819
5 Dadford / Barrick  1935Rochford District F852
6 Dove / Gingell  1897Rochford District F4328
7 Dunham / Harmer  1943Rochford District F5073
8 Harmer / Esworthy  1910Rochford District F5071
9 Hooton / Brittain  1916Rochford District F4292
10 Ingram / Green  1936Rochford District F817
11 Lay / Medcraft  1918Rochford District F3103
12 Moore / Burgoyne  1927Rochford District F6254
13 Mortimer / Baker  1899Rochford District F3019
14 Moss / Harmer  1910Rochford District F5072
15 Negus / Webster  1935Rochford District F5805
16 Nicholls / Burgoyne  1930Rochford District F6255
17 Parsley / Sargent  1862Rochford District F2082
18 Pascoe / Yanpolsky  1925Rochford District F4132
19 Patrick / Eccardt  1912Rochford District F6448
20 Philpott / Simonds  1937Rochford District F5538
21 Scrivener / Marking  1890Rochford District F3622
22 Scrivener / Pooley  1927Rochford District F3624
23 Steel / Creek  1932Rochford District F2550
24 Thomas / Ashton  1929Rochford District F3050
25 Thompson / Burgoyne  1923Rochford District F4711
26 Thorne / Burgoyne  1931Rochford District F4713