Our Family History Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Calendar | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Robert Dye 1772- |
Robert Dye | |
A: | 10 Feb 1772 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
James Dye 1773-1837 |
James Dye | |
A: | 4 Sep 1773 |
North Walsham, Norfolk | |
B: | 2 Mar 1837 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Sarah Rook | |
M: | 8 May 1798 |
Edward Dye 1775- |
Edward Dye | |
A: | 14 Aug 1775 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Sarah Dye 1778-1780 |
Sarah Dye | |
A: | 3 Mar 1778 |
North Walsham, Norfolk | |
B: | 9 Jan 1780 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Sarah Dye 1781-1861 |
Sarah Dye | |
A: | 12 Feb 1781 |
North Walsham, Norfolk | |
D: | 1861 |
Rawlin Mallock 1772-1854 |
Rawlin Mallock | |
B: | 1771/1772 |
Axminster, Devon | |
D: | 28 Oct 1854 |
Axminster District |
Frederick Matthews 1836-Bef 1901 |
Frederick Matthews | |
B: | 1835/1836 |
Suffield, Norfolk | |
D: | Bef 1901 |
Elizabeth Watson 1839- |
Elizabeth Watson | |
B: | 1838/1839 |
Carlisle, Cumberland | |
M: | 2 Jul 1859 |
Warwick (St Mary), Warks |
Alfred Matthews 1837- |
Alfred Matthews | |
A: | 9 Jul 1837 |
Aylsham, Norfolk |
Benjamin Matthews 1807- |
Benjamin Matthews | |
A: | 5 Nov 1807 |
Suffield, Norfolk |
Martha 1812- |
Martha | |
B: | 1811/1812 |
Brickling, Norfolk |
Martha Maria Matthews 1854-1881 |
Martha Maria Matthews | |
B: | 1853/1854 |
Swanton Abbott, Norfolk | |
D: | 1881 |
Aylsham District |
Thomas Hudson 1857- |
Thomas Hudson | |
B: | 1856/1857 |
Sco Ruston, Norfolk | |
M: | 1877 |
Aylsham District |
Maria Critoff 1812- |
Maria Critoff | |
B: | 1811/1812 |
Norwich, Norfolk | |
M: | 1853 |
Norwich District |
Mary Matthews 1809-1810 |
Mary Matthews | |
A: | 21 May 1809 |
Suffield, Norfolk | |
B: | 22 Apr 1810 |
Suffield, Norfolk |
Jane Parker 1833- |
Jane Parker | |
A: | 8 Sep 1833 |
Frettenham, Norfolk |
Matilda Parker 1835- |
Matilda Parker | |
A: | 1835 |
Frettenham, Norfolk |
Adam Parker 1837- |
Adam Parker | |
A: | 1837 |
Frettenham, Norfolk |
Mary Ann Parker 1839- |
Mary Ann Parker | |
A: | 1839 |
Frettenham, Norfolk |
Josiah Parker 1841- |
Josiah Parker | |
A: | 4 Jul 1841 |
Briningham, Norfolk |
Margaret Wright Parker 1843- |
Margaret Wright Parker | |
A: | 7 May 1843 |
Briningham, Norfolk |
Jeremiah Parker 1846- |
Jeremiah Parker | |
B: | 1846 |
Frettenham, Norfolk |
Stephen Matthews Parker 1854- |
Stephen Matthews Parker | |
B: | 1854 |
Weasenham St Peter, Norfolk |
Emma Maria Horstead 1850-Bef 1901 |
Emma Maria Horstead | |
B: | 1850 |
Ketteringham, Norfolk | |
M: | 1876 |
Freebridge Lynn District | |
D: | Bef 1901 |
Mary Anne Matthews 1811- |
Mary Anne Matthews | |
A: | 7 Apr 1811 |
Suffield, Norfolk |
Joseph Parker 1802- |
Joseph Parker | |
B: | 1801/1802 |
Frettenham, Norfolk | |
M: | 16 Jul 1833 |
Frettenham, Norfolk |
Emily Mary Farrow Matthews | |
B: | 1851 |
Suffield, Norfolk |
Joshua Wells 1865- |
Joshua Wells | |
B: | 1865 |
Oulton, Norfolk | |
M: | 1897 |
Norwich District |
Adam Matthews 1817-1890 |
Adam Matthews | |
B: | 1815/1817 |
Suffield, Norfolk | |
D: | 1890 |
Smallburgh District |
Jemima Farrow 1819- |
Jemima Farrow | |
B: | 1818/1819 |
Suffield, Norfolk | |
M: | 1848 |
Erpingham District |
Frederick Jeremiah Matthews 1847-1847 |
Frederick Jeremiah Matthews | |
A: | 7 Mar 1847 |
Wolferton, Norfolk | |
D: | 1847 |
Freebridge Lynn District |
Frederick Jeremiah Matthews | |
A: | 31 Dec 1848 |
Wolferton, Norfolk |
Lydia Rebecca Measham 1867- |
Lydia Rebecca Measham | |
B: | 1867 |
Plymouth, Devon | |
M: | 1887 |
Alverstoke District |
Mary Ann Matthews 1850-1929 |
Mary Ann Matthews | |
A: | 21 Jul 1850 |
Wolferton, Norfolk | |
D: | 1928/1929 |
Wayland District |
John Warren 1847-1872 |
John Warren | |
B: | 1846/1847 |
Little Ellingham, Norfolk | |
M: | 17 Feb 1869 |
Great Ellingham, Norfolk | |
D: | 1872 |
Wayland District |
Alfred Scent 1843-1903 |
Alfred Scent | |
B: | 1842/1843 |
Wymondham, Norfolk | |
M: | 11 Mar 1880 |
Little Ellingham, Norfolk | |
D: | 1902/1903 |
Wayland District |
Robert Matthews 1851- |
Robert Matthews | |
A: | 17 Aug 1851 |
Wolferton, Norfolk |
Mary Elizabeth Matthews 1853-1853 |
Mary Elizabeth Matthews | |
A: | 27 Jun 1853 |
Wolferton, Norfolk | |
D: | 1853 |
Freebridge Lynn District |
Lydia Ann Matthews 1853-1853 |
Lydia Ann Matthews | |
A: | 27 Jun 1853 |
Wolferton, Norfolk | |
D: | 1853 |
Freebridge Lynn District |
Lydia Matthews 1857-1922 |
Lydia Matthews | |
B: | 1857 |
West Newton, Norfolk | |
D: | 1921/1922 |
Madeley District |
John Penson 1856- |
John Penson | |
B: | 1855/1856 |
Trentham, Staffs | |
M: | 8 Jan 1884 |
Great Ellingham, Norfolk |
James Matthews 1817-1899 |
James Matthews | |
B: | 1816/1817 |
Suffield, Norfolk | |
D: | 1899 |
Wayland District |
Charlotte Le Grice 1822- |
Charlotte Le Grice | |
A: | 3 Feb 1822 |
Wormegay, Norfolk | |
M: | 1845 |
Freebridge Lynn District |
Robert Matthews 1820- |
Robert Matthews | |
B: | 1819/1820 |
Suffield, Norfolk |
Charlotte Grand 1822- |
Charlotte Grand | |
A: | 26 Mar 1822 |
Erpingham, Norfolk | |
M: | 1 Jul 1841 |
Colby, Norfolk |
Louisa 1813-Bef 1891 |
Louisa | |
B: | 1812/1813 |
Bromley, Middlesex | |
D: | Bef 1891 |
John Matthews 1847-1907 |
John Matthews | |
A: | 7 Feb 1847 |
Weston Longville, Norfolk | |
D: | 1906/1907 |
Loddon District |
Ellen Cossey 1843- |
Ellen Cossey | |
B: | 1843 |
Chedgrave, Norfolk | |
M: | 1869 |
Loddon District |
Walter Matthews 1851-1913 |
Walter Matthews | |
A: | 17 Aug 1851 |
Weston Longville, Norfolk | |
D: | 1913 |
Loddon District |
Helen Tibbenham 1854- |
Helen Tibbenham | |
B: | 1853/1854 |
Alpington, Norfolk | |
M: | 1872 |
Loddon District |
John Matthews 1822-1904 |
John Matthews | |
B: | 1821/1822 |
Suffield, Norfolk | |
D: | 1903/1904 |
Loddon District |
Mary Gibbons 1812-1898 |
Mary Gibbons | |
B: | 1811/1812 |
Stalham, Norfolk | |
M: | 1844 |
St Faith District, Norfolk | |
D: | 1897/1898 |
Loddon District |
Frederick James Le Grice 1846-1846 |
Frederick James Le Grice | |
B: | 1846 |
Wayland District | |
D: | 1846 |
Wayland District |
Jeremiah Le Grice 1847- |
Jeremiah Le Grice | |
A: | 1 Aug 1847 |
Great Ellingham, Norfolk |
Leah Woods | |
M: | 14 Mar 1874 |
Auckland, New Zealand |
Frederick James Le Grice 1850- |
Frederick James Le Grice | |
B: | 1849/1850 |
Great Ellingham, Norfolk |
Alfred Le Grice 1851- |
Alfred Le Grice | |
A: | 5 Oct 1851 |
Great Ellingham, Norfolk |
Elizabeth Matthews 1824-Bef 1861 |
Elizabeth Matthews | |
B: | 8 Feb 1824 |
Suffield, Norfolk | |
D: | Bef 1861 |
Jeremiah Le Grice 1823-1853 |
Jeremiah Le Grice | |
A: | 16 Nov 1823 |
Wormegay, Norfolk | |
M: | 17 Apr 1845 |
Wolferton, Norfolk | |
B: | 29 Dec 1853 |
Great Ellingham, Norfolk |
Matilda Riches 1856- |
Matilda Riches | |
A: | 10 Aug 1856 |
Wymondham, Norfolk |
Anna Maria Riches 1857- |
Anna Maria Riches | |
B: | 1857 |
Wymondham, Norfolk |
Isaac Riches 1824- |
Isaac Riches | |
B: | 1823/1824 |
Wymondham, Norfolk | |
M: | 1855 |
Norwich District |
Arthur Edward Matthews 1853- |
Arthur Edward Matthews | |
B: | 1852/1853 |
Tacolneston, Norfolk |
Sarah Odell 1855- |
Sarah Odell | |
B: | 1854/1855 |
Campton, Beds | |
M: | 9 Jul 1878 |
Hertingfordbury, Herts |
James Matthews 1855- |
James Matthews | |
B: | 1855 |
Tewin, Herts |
Eliza Vick 1853- |
Eliza Vick | |
B: | 1852/1853 |
Elmore, Glos | |
M: | 1876 |
Gloucester District |
Anna Sophia Matthews 1857- |
Anna Sophia Matthews | |
B: | 1857 |
Tewin, Herts |
Herbert Edward Johnson 1855- |
Herbert Edward Johnson | |
B: | 1854/1855 |
Dogsthorpe, Northants | |
M: | 12 Mar 1877 |
St Marylebone (Trinity), Middlesex |
Laura Louisa Matthews 1858- |
Laura Louisa Matthews | |
B: | 11 Dec 1858 |
Tewin, Herts |
Martha Ann Matthews 1860- |
Martha Ann Matthews | |
B: | 1860 |
Hertford, Herts |
Ernest Topham 1863- |
Ernest Topham | |
B: | 1863 |
Eaton Socon, Beds | |
M: | 4 Apr 1888 |
Tewin, Herts |
William Matthews 1862- |
William Matthews | |
B: | 30 Mar 1862 |
Hertford, Herts |
Martha Hewitt 1855- |
Martha Hewitt | |
B: | 1855 |
Chelmsford, Essex | |
M: | 21 Mar 1891 |
Islington (St Michael), Middlesex |
Emma Matthews 1864-1865 |
Emma Matthews | |
A: | 31 Jan 1864 |
Hertingfordbury, Herts | |
D: | 1865 |
Hertford District |
Kate Matthews 1872- |
Kate Matthews | |
A: | 25 Aug 1872 |
Hertingfordbury, Herts |
Lewis Barnes 1871-1899 |
Lewis Barnes | |
B: | 7 Nov 1871 |
Biggleswade District | |
M: | 8 Mar 1893 |
Tewin, Herts | |
B: | 5 Dec 1899 |
North Mymms, Herts |
Edward Matthews 1828-1907 |
Edward Matthews | |
B: | 1826/1828 |
Suffield, Norfolk | |
D: | 1907 |
Hertford District |
Louisa Phillipps 1830-1901 |
Louisa Phillipps | |
B: | 1829/1830 |
Bunwell, Norfolk | |
M: | 1852 |
Depwade District | |
D: | 1901 |
Hertford District |
Mary Dye 1783- |
Mary Dye | |
A: | 19 Oct 1783 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Adam Matthews Abt 1788-1846 |
Adam Matthews | |
B: | Abt 1788 |
Norfolk | |
M: | 10 Dec 1802 |
North Walsham, Norfolk | |
D: | 1846 |
Erpingham District |
Robert Dye 1805-1818 |
Robert Dye | |
B: | 21 Jan 1805 |
B: | 26 Jun 1818 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Mary Anne Dye 1808-1809 |
Mary Anne Dye | |
B: | 12 Apr 1808 |
B: | 5 Mar 1809 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Jane Claxton 1838-1842 |
Jane Claxton | |
B: | 5 Jul 1838 |
B: | 7 Mar 1842 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Amelia Claxton 1840- |
Amelia Claxton | |
B: | 1840 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Jane Claxton 1845- |
Jane Claxton | |
B: | 1844/1845 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Isaac Claxton 1846- |
Isaac Claxton | |
B: | 1846 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Sarah Ann Claxton 1849- |
Sarah Ann Claxton | |
B: | 3 May 1849 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
John Philip Claxton 1852- |
John Philip Claxton | |
A: | 10 Mar 1852 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Hannah Dye 1811- |
Hannah Dye | |
B: | 2 Jan 1811 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
John Claxton 1809- |
John Claxton | |
B: | 1808/1809 |
North Walsham, Norfolk | |
M: | 6 Jan 1830 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Mary Ann Dye 1815- |
Mary Ann Dye | |
A: | 26 Feb 1815 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Robert Dye 1819- |
Robert Dye | |
B: | 25 Feb 1819 |
Sarah Ann Dye 1821-1827 |
Sarah Ann Dye | |
B: | 27 Aug 1821 |
B: | 9 Dec 1827 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Martha Dye 1823- |
Martha Dye | |
B: | 22 Oct 1823 |
Elizabeth Dye 1826- |
Elizabeth Dye | |
B: | 15 Jan 1826 |
Elizabeth Bullimore 1850- |
Elizabeth Bullimore | |
B: | 15 Sep 1850 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Stephen Bullimore 1853- |
Stephen Bullimore | |
A: | 2 Jan 1853 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Edward Bullimore 1855-1855 |
Edward Bullimore | |
A: | 21 Mar 1855 |
North Walsham, Norfolk | |
B: | 28 Mar 1855 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Robert Bullimore 1856- |
Robert Bullimore | |
B: | 1855/1856 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Mary Ann Bullimore 1858- |
Mary Ann Bullimore | |
B: | 1857/1858 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
James Christmas Bullimore | |
B: | 1859/1860 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
John Bullimore 1862- |
John Bullimore | |
B: | 1862 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Britannia Harris 1872-1903 |
Britannia Harris | |
B: | 1871/1872 |
Fakenham or Snoring, Norfolk | |
M: | 1888 |
Smallburgh District | |
D: | 1903 |
Smallburgh District |
Hannah Bullimore 1864- |
Hannah Bullimore | |
B: | 1864 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Edward Bullimore 1866- |
Edward Bullimore | |
B: | 1866 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Jane Bullimore 1869- |
Jane Bullimore | |
B: | 1869 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Walter Bullimore 1872- |
Walter Bullimore | |
B: | 1872 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Annie May Allard 1878- |
Annie May Allard | |
B: | 1877/1878 |
Neatishead, Norfolk | |
M: | 1899 |
Aylsham District |
Ellen Bullimore 1874- |
Ellen Bullimore | |
B: | 1874 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Maria Dye 1830- |
Maria Dye | |
B: | 28 Oct 1830 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
John Bullimore 1826-Aft 1901 |
John Bullimore | |
B: | 1825/1826 |
Bradfield, Norfolk | |
M: | 13 Oct 1849 |
North Walsham, Norfolk | |
D: | Aft 1901 |
Isaac Dye 1786-1838 |
Isaac Dye | |
A: | 5 Mar 1786 |
North Walsham, Norfolk | |
B: | 8 Aug 1838 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Hannah Reynolds 1784-1864 |
Hannah Reynolds | |
B: | 31 Aug 1784 |
Gimmingham, Norfolk | |
M: | 23 Jan 1804 |
St Leonard, Shoreditch | |
B: | 7 Dec 1864 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Hannah Dye -1789 |
Hannah Dye | |
B: | 6 Oct 1789 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Daniel Dye 1789- |
Daniel Dye | |
B: | 19 Oct 1789 |
Anne Dye 1813-1826 |
Anne Dye | |
A: | 28 Mar 1813 |
North Walsham, Norfolk | |
B: | 15 Sep 1826 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Benjamin Dye 1834- |
Benjamin Dye | |
B: | 4 May 1834 |
Mary Hall 1841- |
Mary Hall | |
B: | 1837/1841 |
Honing, Norfolk | |
M: | 25 Sep 1859 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Sarah Dye 1815-1835 |
Sarah Dye | |
B: | 25 Jan 1815 |
B: | 30 May 1835 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Elizabeth Dye 1816- |
Elizabeth Dye | |
B: | 1 Mar 1816 |
William Dye 1818-1838 |
William Dye | |
B: | 26 Mar 1818 |
B: | 2 May 1838 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Mary Anne Dye 1846- |
Mary Anne Dye | |
B: | 1845/1846 |
Ridlington, Norfolk |
William Dye 1847- |
William Dye | |
B: | 1846/1847 |
Ridlington, Norfolk |
James Edward Dye 1850- |
James Edward Dye | |
A: | 18 Jun 1850 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Edward Pearson Dye 1820- |
Edward Pearson Dye | |
B: | 30 Mar 1820 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Hannah Mason 1821- |
Hannah Mason | |
B: | 1820/1821 |
North Walsham, Norfolk | |
M: | 27 Nov 1843 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Anna Maria Dye 1845-1892 |
Anna Maria Dye | |
B: | 5 Apr 1845 |
North Walsham, Norfolk | |
B: | 12 Jul 1892 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Mary Ann Elizabeth Dye 1849-1929 |
Mary Ann Elizabeth Dye | |
B: | 11 Jun 1849 |
North Walsham, Norfolk | |
D: | 1928/1929 |
Smallburgh District |
Isaac Oliver Cousens 1850- |
Isaac Oliver Cousens | |
B: | 1849/1850 |
Norwich, Norfolk | |
M: | 26 Jun 1870 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
John Dye 1822-1892 |
John Dye | |
B: | 15 Aug 1822 |
North Walsham, Norfolk | |
B: | 24 Aug 1892 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Sarah Ann Pilch 1825-1896 |
Sarah Ann Pilch | |
B: | 23 Jan 1825 |
North Walsham, Norfolk | |
M: | 4 Mar 1844 |
North Walsham, Norfolk | |
B: | 19 Dec 1896 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
William Dye 1791- |
William Dye | |
B: | 13 May 1791 |
Mary Pearson 1792-1825 |
Mary Pearson | |
B: | 1792 |
M: | 23 Jun 1812 |
Alby, Norfolk | |
B: | 4 Jan 1825 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Mary 1804- |
Mary | |
B: | 1803/1804 |
Shottesham, Norfolk |
Elizabeth Ann Dye 1835- |
Elizabeth Ann Dye | |
B: | 27 Nov 1835 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
John Walker 1834- |
John Walker | |
B: | 1832/1834 |
Leeds, Yorkshire | |
M: | 12 Dec 1858 |
Leeds, Yorkshire |
James Stone 1836- |
James Stone | |
B: | 19 Mar 1836 |
Dereham, Norfolk | |
M: | 7 Jul 1880 |
Leeds, Yorkshire |
Mary Jane Dye 1839- |
Mary Jane Dye | |
B: | 17 May 1839 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Charles Goldsbrough 1824-1876 |
Charles Goldsbrough | |
B: | 1816/1824 |
Sheffield, Yorks | |
M: | 1860 |
Rotherham District | |
D: | 1876 |
Rotherham District |
George Morris 1826- |
George Morris | |
B: | 1825/1826 |
Grantham, Lincs |
James Turner Dye 1841-1925 |
James Turner Dye | |
B: | 9 Sep 1841 |
North Walsham, Norfolk | |
D: | 23 Jan 1925 |
Sandy Lake, Mercer, Pennsylvania |
Charlotte Maude Mason 1848-1920 |
Charlotte Maude Mason | |
B: | 17 Dec 1848 |
England | |
M: | 5 Mar 1865 |
Jackson Center, Mercer, Pennsylvania | |
D: | 25 Apr 1920 |
Sandy Lake, Mercer, Pennsylvania |
Ann Esther Dye 1843-1934 |
Ann Esther Dye | |
B: | 27 Mar 1843 |
North Walsham, Norfolk | |
D: | 2 Dec 1934 |
Jackson, Pennsylvania |
Henry Smith 1836- |
Henry Smith | |
B: | 1835/1836 |
Huddersfield | |
M: | 1865 |
Sheffield District |
George Edward Dye 1846- |
George Edward Dye | |
B: | 19 Oct 1846 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Robert Dye 1849-1944 |
Robert Dye | |
B: | 27 Jan 1849 |
North Walsham, Norfolk | |
D: | 1943/1944 |
Rotherham District |
Christiana Mellor 1851- |
Christiana Mellor | |
B: | 1851 |
Attercliffe, Yorks | |
M: | 1869 |
Rotherham District |
Edward Dye 1812-1866 |
Edward Dye | |
B: | 11 Oct 1812 |
North Walsham, Norfolk | |
D: | 1866 |
Rotherham District |
Melissa Ann Turner 1807-1853 |
Melissa Ann Turner | |
B: | 8 Nov 1807 |
Knapton, Norfolk | |
M: | 19 Mar 1834 |
Edingthorpe, Norfolk | |
B: | 10 Jun 1853 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Amelia Dye 1854-1933 |
Amelia Dye | |
B: | 1854 |
North Walsham, Norfolk | |
D: | 1932/1933 |
Rotherham District |
Sophia Vout 1820- |
Sophia Vout | |
B: | 1819/1820 |
Colby, Norfolk | |
M: | 28 Aug 1854 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
James Dye 1814-1815 |
James Dye | |
B: | 27 Apr 1814 |
B: | 16 Jan 1815 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
James Dye 1815-1881 |
James Dye | |
B: | 7 Nov 1815 |
North Walsham, Norfolk | |
D: | 1881 |
Erpingham District |
Anna Maria Bensley 1817-1890 |
Anna Maria Bensley | |
B: | 1816/1817 |
Dilham, Norfolk | |
M: | 29 Mar 1842 |
North Walsham, Norfolk | |
D: | 1890 |
Smallburgh District |
Elizabeth Dye 1818-1880 |
Elizabeth Dye | |
B: | 31 Mar 1818 |
North Walsham, Norfolk | |
D: | 1879/1880 |
Norwich District |
William Hicklenton 1821-1893 |
William Hicklenton | |
B: | 1820/1821 |
Norwich, Norfolk | |
M: | 1848 |
Norwich District | |
D: | 1892/1893 |
Norwich District |
Robert Dye 1819- |
Robert Dye | |
B: | 17 Dec 1819 |
Mary Ann Dye 1821- |
Mary Ann Dye | |
B: | 27 Aug 1821 |
Jeremiah Dye 1793-1839 |
Jeremiah Dye | |
B: | 13 May 1793 |
B: | 30 Jan 1839 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Winifred Bensley 1793-1878 |
Winifred Bensley | |
A: | 2 Jun 1793 |
North Walsham, Norfolk | |
M: | 6 May 1812 |
North Walsham, Norfolk | |
D: | 1877/1878 |
Erpingham District |
Abraham Dye 1795-1796 |
Abraham Dye | |
B: | 24 Jun 1795 |
B: | 19 Jun 1796 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Isaac Dye 1795-1795 |
Isaac Dye | |
B: | 24 Jun 1795 |
B: | 19 Jul 1795 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
John Dye Osborne 1818-1819 |
John Dye Osborne | |
B: | 21 Jan 1818 |
B: | 6 Jun 1819 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Mary Anne Turner 1851- |
Mary Anne Turner | |
B: | 1 Apr 1851 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Herbert John Turner 1854-1947 |
Herbert John Turner | |
B: | 1 Nov 1854 |
Cripplegate, Middlesex | |
D: | 1947 |
Mottingham, Kent |
Jane Ward 1842-1915 |
Jane Ward | |
B: | 4 Jun 1842 |
St Luke, Middlesex | |
M: | 6 Jul 1878 |
City (Jewin St Chapel), London | |
B: | 10 Apr 1915 |
City of London Cemetery |
Mary E Hopkin | |
M: | Nov 1916 |
West Ham District |
Anna Jane Turner 1857- |
Anna Jane Turner | |
B: | 21 Jan 1857 |
City, Middlesex |
Arthur Samuel Turner 1862- |
Arthur Samuel Turner | |
B: | 21 Jun 1862 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Annie Rebecca Hards 1862- |
Annie Rebecca Hards | |
B: | 6 Jun 1862 |
Bermondsey, Surrey | |
M: | 6 Dec 1902 |
Sydenham (Holy Trinity), Kent |
Marianne Osborne 1821-1887 |
Marianne Osborne | |
B: | 2 Apr 1821 |
North Walsham, Norfolk | |
D: | 10 Jun 1887 |
Islington, Middlesex |
John Turner 1828-1895 |
John Turner | |
A: | 27 Jan 1828 |
Stibbard, Norfolk | |
M: | 11 Dec 1849 |
Norwich (St Augustine), Norfolk | |
D: | 1895 |
Edward John Lulman 1849-1884 |
Edward John Lulman | |
B: | 1 May 1849 |
North Walsham, Norfolk | |
D: | 19 Jan 1884 |
Blofield District, Norfolk |
Henry Lulman 1850-1850 |
Henry Lulman | |
A: | 13 Apr 1850 |
North Walsham, Norfolk | |
B: | 26 Apr 1850 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Clara Ann Lulman 1851-1933 |
Clara Ann Lulman | |
B: | 20 Jan 1851 |
North Walsham, Norfolk | |
D: | 1932/1933 |
Edmonton District |
Frederick Eldred 1852-1924 |
Frederick Eldred | |
B: | 1851/1852 |
Islington, Middlesex | |
M: | 4 Sep 1875 |
Islington (Holy Trinity), Middlesex | |
D: | 16 Jun 1924 |
Napsbury, Herts |
Sophia Lulman 1853-1931 |
Sophia Lulman | |
B: | 1852/1853 |
Islington, Middlesex | |
D: | 2 May 1931 |
Islington District |
George Hull 1856-1929 |
George Hull | |
B: | 23 Jul 1856 |
Clerkenwell, Middlesex | |
M: | 22 Dec 1878 |
Islington (St Andrew), Middlesex | |
D: | 5 Feb 1929 |
Islington District |
Henry Lulman 1855-1855 |
Henry Lulman | |
B: | 1854/1855 |
Islington District | |
D: | 1854/1855 |
Islington District |
Sarah Lulman 1856-1935 |
Sarah Lulman | |
B: | 1856 |
Islington, Middlesex | |
D: | 13 Aug 1935 |
Highgate Hill, Middlesex |
Henry Lulman 1859-1945 |
Henry Lulman | |
A: | 10 Jul 1859 |
Islington (All Saints), Middlesex | |
D: | 12 Mar 1945 |
Muswell Hill, Middlesex |
Maria Sarah Harvey 1857-1940 |
Maria Sarah Harvey | |
B: | 1856/1857 |
Islington, Middlesex | |
M: | 15 Dec 1880 |
Islington (Holy Trinity), Middlesex | |
B: | 3 Oct 1940 |
Islington Cemetery, London |
Sarah Dye Osborne 1822-1891 |
Sarah Dye Osborne | |
B: | 29 Jun 1822 |
North Walsham, Norfolk | |
D: | 1891 |
Islington District |
Charles Edward Lulman 1822-1868 |
Charles Edward Lulman | |
B: | 3 Dec 1822 |
Manchester | |
M: | 25 Aug 1846 |
Bishop Wearmouth, Durham | |
D: | 26 Apr 1868 |
Islington, Middlesex |
John Osborne 1849-Bef 1901 |
John Osborne | |
B: | 28 Jul 1849 |
North Walsham, Norfolk | |
D: | Bef 1901 |
May 1855- |
May | |
B: | 1850/1855 |
Southill, Cornwall |
Elizabeth Willer Osborne 1850-1919 |
Elizabeth Willer Osborne | |
B: | 1850 |
Norwich, Norfolk | |
D: | 24 May 1919 |
Norwich District |
William Perowne Abel 1850-1937 |
William Perowne Abel | |
B: | 1850 |
Norwich, Norfolk | |
M: | 12 Sep 1881 |
Eaton (St Andrew), Norfolk | |
D: | 30 Aug 1937 |
Norwich District |
Harry Osborne 1852-1896 |
Harry Osborne | |
B: | 1851/1852 |
Norwich, Norfolk | |
D: | 1895/1896 |
Norwich District |
Annie Maud Balls 1864- |
Annie Maud Balls | |
B: | 1864 |
Islington, Middlesex | |
M: | 1883 |
Norwich District |
Laura Osborne 1853-1861 |
Laura Osborne | |
B: | 1853 |
Norwich, Norfolk | |
D: | 1861 |
Norwich District |
Frederick Hall Osborne 1858- |
Frederick Hall Osborne | |
B: | 1858 |
Norwich, Norfolk |
Richenda Charlotte E Hardiment | |
B: | 1860/1864 |
Westminster, London | |
M: | 1879 |
Norwich District |
Blanche Emily Osborne 1864- |
Blanche Emily Osborne | |
B: | 1864 |
Norwich, Norfolk |
Arthur Wiseman 1861- |
Arthur Wiseman | |
B: | 1860/1861 |
Enfield, Middlesex | |
M: | 15 Dec 1890 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
John Osborne 1824- |
John Osborne | |
B: | 9 Jun 1824 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Elizabeth Hall 1828-Bef 1891 |
Elizabeth Hall | |
B: | 1827/1828 |
Dilham, Norfolk | |
M: | 1849 |
Norwich District | |
D: | Bef 1891 |
George Osborne 1826-1832 |
George Osborne | |
B: | 24 May 1826 |
B: | 15 Jun 1832 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Clara Emma Humphrey 1851- |
Clara Emma Humphrey | |
B: | 28 Oct 1851 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Frederick John Smith 1856- |
Frederick John Smith | |
B: | 1855/1856 |
Norwich, Norfolk | |
M: | 1879 |
Norwich District |
John Humphrey 1854- |
John Humphrey | |
B: | 1853/1854 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Mary Ann Vines Blackburn 1855- |
Mary Ann Vines Blackburn | |
B: | 1855 |
Norwich, Norfolk | |
M: | 1880 |
Norwich District |
Sarah Jane Humphrey 1860- |
Sarah Jane Humphrey | |
B: | 1860 |
Norwich, Norfolk |
Laura Humphrey 1862-1878 |
Laura Humphrey | |
B: | 1862 |
Heigham, Norfolk | |
D: | 1878 |
Norwich District |
Alfred Humphrey 1865- |
Alfred Humphrey | |
B: | 1864/1865 |
New Catton, Norfolk |
Sarah Maria Jennis 1863- |
Sarah Maria Jennis | |
B: | 1863 |
Thurlton, Norfolk | |
M: | 1895 |
Norwich District |
Clara Osborne 1828-1905 |
Clara Osborne | |
B: | 10 Aug 1828 |
North Walsham, Norfolk | |
D: | 1904/1905 |
Norwich District |
John Humphrey 1830-1869 |
John Humphrey | |
B: | 1829/1830 |
North Walsham, Norfolk | |
M: | 1850 |
Norwich District | |
D: | 1869 |
Norwich District |
Henry Osborne 1830-1831 |
Henry Osborne | |
B: | 12 May 1830 |
B: | 8 Apr 1831 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Ann Dye 1797-1885 |
Ann Dye | |
B: | 18 Mar 1797 |
North Walsham, Norfolk | |
B: | 10 Mar 1885 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
John Osborne 1794-1831 |
John Osborne | |
B: | 1793/1794 |
M: | 14 Apr 1816 |
North Walsham, Norfolk | |
B: | 6 May 1831 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Mary Ann Dye 1799-1884 |
Mary Ann Dye | |
B: | 5 Aug 1799 |
North Walsham, Norfolk | |
B: | 10 Nov 1884 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
William Scott | |
M: | 5 Oct 1828 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
|
James Dye 1754-1807 |
James Dye | |
B: | 1754 |
B: | 22 Mar 1807 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |
Hannah Smith 1755-1836 |
Hannah Smith | |
A: | 3 Nov 1755 |
North Walsham, Norfolk | |
M: | 28 Oct 1771 |
North Walsham, Norfolk | |
B: | 24 Oct 1836 |
North Walsham, Norfolk |