Our Family History Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Calendar | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 1 to 50 of 95
Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth | Person ID | ||
1 | Harris, Violet Kathleen | Edmonton District | I21994 | |
2 | Northfield, Gertrude Emily Flora | Edmonton District | I13414 | |
3 | Waldock, Charles | 18 Oct 1876 | Edmonton District | I16928 |
4 | Cross, Florence Maud | 1878/1879 | Edmonton District | I13487 |
5 | Clark, May Carrie Elsie | 22 May 1883 | Edmonton District | I16682 |
6 | Ball, Edgar Newham | 18 Mar 1885 | Edmonton District | I17650 |
7 | Harris, Marguerite Winifred | 1886 | Edmonton District | I21995 |
8 | Pettengell, Walter Joseph | 1887 | Edmonton District | I10929 |
9 | Betts, Clifford Lewis | 1892 | Edmonton District | I17592 |
10 | Shelton, Burman Cassio | 1892 | Edmonton District | I16385 |
11 | Sangston, Elizabeth Jessie | 31 Dec 1892 | Edmonton District | I15262 |
12 | Brooks, Maud Emily | 12 Oct 1896 | Edmonton District | I17290 |
13 | Puddifant, Job Bryant | 1898 | Edmonton District | I5194 |
14 | Whitehead, Philip Thomas | 13 May 1899 | Edmonton District | I13717 |
15 | Cotland, Amy Gertrude | 1900 | Edmonton District | I10127 |
16 | Cotland, Richard Noah | 1901/1902 | Edmonton District | I10128 |
17 | Northfield, Florence Marie | 13 Mar 1902 | Edmonton District | I19559 |
18 | Waldock, Frederick George | 1902/1903 | Edmonton District | I17255 |
19 | Waldock, Leonard Noah | 1903 | Edmonton District | I6255 |
20 | Waldock, Kate Lavinia | 12 Aug 1905 | Edmonton District | I17256 |
21 | Owen, Gladys Kathleen | 1 Nov 1905 | Edmonton District | I17900 |
22 | Wynne, Daisy Beatrice | 1 Aug 1906 | Edmonton District | I19043 |
23 | Durrant, Elmy Dunster | 28 Sep 1907 | Edmonton District | I19364 |
24 | Milson, Roland Edward | 1907/1908 | Edmonton District | I14275 |
25 | Waldock, Clara Maud | 1908 | Edmonton District | I17257 |
26 | Smith, Dorothy Elizabeth O | 18 Jan 1908 | Edmonton District | I18899 |
27 | Miell, Charles Frederick | 1908/1909 | Edmonton District | I21456 |
28 | Rogers, Emily Florence | 2 Apr 1910 | Edmonton District | I10182 |
29 | Downes, Albert | 1911 | Edmonton District | I21657 |
30 | Larter, Ivy | 1911 | Edmonton District | I13113 |
31 | Lewin, Vera C | 1911 | Edmonton District | I13573 |
32 | Reese, Owen W | 1911 | Edmonton District | I8511 |
33 | Tarrier, Lily Florence | 1911 | Edmonton District | I12590 |
34 | Eldred, Leonard Owen | 20 Mar 1911 | Edmonton District | I21751 |
35 | Adams, George H | 29 Jun 1911 | Edmonton District | I22049 |
36 | Clarbour, Frederick Reginald | 23 Jul 1911 | Edmonton District | I18263 |
37 | Adamson, Helen M | 1911/1912 | Edmonton District | I13721 |
38 | Potts, William Thomas | 1912 | Edmonton District | I15044 |
39 | Adams, Douglas Haines | 5 Feb 1912 | Edmonton District | I22042 |
40 | Adams, Kathleen | 5 Feb 1912 | Edmonton District | I22043 |
41 | Clark, Annie Florence | 24 Apr 1912 | Edmonton District | I19963 |
42 | Clarbour, Gertrude Amy | 6 May 1912 | Edmonton District | I18268 |
43 | Rugless, Sidney Horace | 8 Jun 1912 | Edmonton District | I21713 |
44 | Adams, Mary | 30 Aug 1912 | Edmonton District | I22047 |
45 | Adams, Nora | 30 Aug 1912 | Edmonton District | I19510 |
46 | Adamson, Kenneth D | 1912/1913 | Edmonton District | I13722 |
47 | Williams, Henry Robert | 31 Aug 1913 | Edmonton District | I15743 |
48 | Argent, Dorothy Ruth | 24 Oct 1913 | Edmonton District | I21362 |
49 | Clark, Violet Ivy | 1914 | Edmonton District | I22010 |
50 | Clayson, James A | 1913/1914 | Edmonton District | I14749 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 133
Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | ||
1 | Hinton, Henry William | Edmonton District | I1102 | |
2 | Hinton, Sarah Louisa | Edmonton District | I1104 | |
3 | Yarrow, James Baker | 1871/1872 | Edmonton District | I8142 |
4 | Harriet | 1874 | Edmonton District | I8309 |
5 | Waldock, Charles | 1877 | Edmonton District | I16928 |
6 | Kitchener, Harriet Matilda | 1879 | Edmonton District | I8314 |
7 | Parsley, John Henry | 1878/1879 | Edmonton District | I7607 |
8 | Pettengell, John Thomas | 1881 | Edmonton District | I10686 |
9 | Ibbs, Charles William | 1883 | Edmonton District | I8818 |
10 | Waldock, Emma | 1882/1883 | Edmonton District | I2887 |
11 | Ball, Edgar Newham | 1886 | Edmonton District | I17650 |
12 | Hinton, Charles | 18 Aug 1887 | Edmonton District | I1097 |
13 | Healy, Julia Isabel | 1888 | Edmonton District | I13560 |
14 | Pettengell, Walter Joseph | 1887/1888 | Edmonton District | I10929 |
15 | Burke, Rosina Sophia | 20 Apr 1889 | Edmonton District | I11 |
16 | Dauernheim, Florence Maria | 1890 | Edmonton District | I21054 |
17 | Moules, Daisy Lydia Clark | 1890 | Edmonton District | I9566 |
18 | Kerrey, Harriet Mary | 1892 | Edmonton District | I10574 |
19 | Chapman, Anne | 1892/1893 | Edmonton District | I7597 |
20 | Pettengell, Mary Ann | 1893 | Edmonton District | I10722 |
21 | Reavell, John | 1892/1893 | Edmonton District | I10520 |
22 | Sangston, Elizabeth Jessie | 1893 | Edmonton District | I15262 |
23 | Theobald, Ada Harriet | 1893 | Edmonton District | I10610 |
24 | Yarrow, William Smith | 5 Jun 1893 | Edmonton District | I8132 |
25 | Waldock, Lucy Agnes | 1894 | Edmonton District | I2626 |
26 | Harradine, Fred | 1895 | Edmonton District | I2456 |
27 | Cooper, Emma | 1896 | Edmonton District | I7515 |
28 | Theobald, Arthur Charles | 1896 | Edmonton District | I10622 |
29 | Moss, Nathan | 1897 | Edmonton District | I6171 |
30 | Waldock, Maria | 1898 | Edmonton District | I16953 |
31 | Ellwood, William | 9 Mar 1899 | Edmonton District | I1614 |
32 | Cotland, Amy Gertrude | 1900 | Edmonton District | I10127 |
33 | Dauernheim, Jane Elizabeth | 1900/1901 | Edmonton District | I15623 |
34 | Norfolk, Grace | 1900/1901 | Edmonton District | I17351 |
35 | Oliver, George William | 17 Oct 1902 | Edmonton District | I15387 |
36 | Pickett, Frank Stanley | 1903 | Edmonton District | I5788 |
37 | Norman, Kezia | 1906 | Edmonton District | I8606 |
38 | Covington, William | 1 Aug 1906 | Edmonton District | I2298 |
39 | Acrell, Arthur John | 1907 | Edmonton District | I10859 |
40 | Moules, Sylvia Sabina | 1906/1907 | Edmonton District | I9561 |
41 | Waldock, Benjamin Wilfred | 1907 | Edmonton District | I2758 |
42 | Billington, Emma Selina | 1908 | Edmonton District | I15591 |
43 | Clark, Herbert Henry | 1908 | Edmonton District | I19960 |
44 | Miell, Charles Frederick | 1908/1909 | Edmonton District | I21456 |
45 | Howard, Alfred Leigh | 28 Jan 1909 | Edmonton District | I19602 |
46 | Hinton, Ernest | 10 Oct 1909 | Edmonton District | I8271 |
47 | Allan, Mary Duncan | 1909/1910 | Edmonton District | I15231 |
48 | Horsey, Cecilia | 8 Nov 1910 | Edmonton District | I6586 |
49 | Aske, Edward Alexander | 1910/1911 | Edmonton District | I19196 |
50 | Cross, Florence Maud | 1910/1911 | Edmonton District | I13487 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 133
Family | Married | Family ID | ||
1 | Pack / Marriott | 1880 | Edmonton District | F981 |
2 | Waldock / Cooper | 1883 | Edmonton District | F1212 |
3 | Waldock / Nicholson | 1883 | Edmonton District | F1216 |
4 | Pettengell / Ashman | 1887 | Edmonton District | F4113 |
5 | Thompson / Kitchener | 1889 | Edmonton District | F3364 |
6 | Waldock / Johnson | 1889 | Edmonton District | F1704 |
7 | McKinnon / Lawrence | 1890 | Edmonton District | F488 |
8 | Stoten / Hale | 1891 | Edmonton District | F2943 |
9 | Adkins / Johnson | 1892 | Edmonton District | F2847 |
10 | Binnie / Sumner | 1893 | Edmonton District | F1560 |
11 | Braddick / White | 1893 | Edmonton District | F3001 |
12 | White / Yarrow | 1893 | Edmonton District | F5137 |
13 | Merrison / Moss | 1894 | Edmonton District | F3446 |
14 | Stoten / Hagger | 1894 | Edmonton District | F2945 |
15 | Loton / Jarman | 1895 | Edmonton District | F1301 |
16 | Stoten / Bullard | 1895 | Edmonton District | F2947 |
17 | Barnard / Kitchener | 1896 | Edmonton District | F3365 |
18 | Kebby / Loton | 1896 | Edmonton District | F1303 |
19 | Gray / Worboys | 1897 | Edmonton District | F1439 |
20 | Knights / Stoten | 1897 | Edmonton District | F2946 |
21 | Savage / Waldock | 1897 | Edmonton District | F1478 |
22 | Cotland / Waldock | 1900 | Edmonton District | F1413 |
23 | Waldock / Cracknell | 1900 | Edmonton District | F1477 |
24 | Wisher / Allan | 1900 | Edmonton District | F5411 |
25 | Matthews / Reeves | 1901 | Edmonton District | F5254 |
26 | Hagger / Stoten | 1902 | Edmonton District | F2950 |
27 | Comley / Hewson | 1904 | Edmonton District | F3670 |
28 | English / Tarling | 1907 | Edmonton District | F1818 |
29 | Howard / Theobald | 1907 | Edmonton District | F4123 |
30 | Waldock / Brooks | 1907 | Edmonton District | F1921 |
31 | Gardner / Elver | 1908 | Edmonton District | F457 |
32 | Adamson / Paine | 1909 | Edmonton District | F4122 |
33 | Clarbour / Butcher | 1909 | Edmonton District | F6115 |
34 | Skinner / Waldock | 1909 | Edmonton District | F2443 |
35 | Townsend / Osborne | 1909 | Edmonton District | F5199 |
36 | White / Covington | 1909 | Edmonton District | F1422 |
37 | Schooling / Duprey | 1910 | Edmonton District | F3883 |
38 | Potts / Pickard | 1912 | Edmonton District | F5046 |
39 | Randolph / Stoten | 1913 | Edmonton District | F2951 |
40 | Waldock / Button or Daniels | 1913 | Edmonton District | F973 |
41 | Worboys / Pearce | 1913 | Edmonton District | F4444 |
42 | Antcliff / Seviour | 1914 | Edmonton District | F6479 |
43 | Howard / Pettengell | 1914 | Edmonton District | F4155 |
44 | Flann / Wisher | 1915 | Edmonton District | F5412 |
45 | Higgs / Whitaker | 1915 | Edmonton District | F5481 |
46 | Arnold / Thacker | 1916 | Edmonton District | F3200 |
47 | Boustred / Waldock | 1917 | Edmonton District | F2444 |
48 | Ellwood / Carter | 1917 | Edmonton District | F3048 |
49 | Head / Spearey | 1917 | Edmonton District | F5034 |
50 | McDonald / Whitaker | 22 Jul 1917 | Edmonton District | F5482 |