Our Family History Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Calendar | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 1 to 50 of 95
Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth | Person ID | ||
1 | Adams, Douglas Haines | 5 Feb 1912 | Edmonton District | I22042 |
2 | Adams, George H | 29 Jun 1911 | Edmonton District | I22049 |
3 | Adams, Kathleen | 5 Feb 1912 | Edmonton District | I22043 |
4 | Adams, Mary | 30 Aug 1912 | Edmonton District | I22047 |
5 | Adams, Nora | 30 Aug 1912 | Edmonton District | I19510 |
6 | Adamson, Helen M | 1911/1912 | Edmonton District | I13721 |
7 | Adamson, Kenneth D | 1912/1913 | Edmonton District | I13722 |
8 | Argent, Dorothy Ruth | 24 Oct 1913 | Edmonton District | I21362 |
9 | Ball, Edgar Newham | 18 Mar 1885 | Edmonton District | I17650 |
10 | Beckwith, Una | 10 Sep 1925 | Edmonton District | I17522 |
11 | Berg, John Trevor | 20 Mar 1919 | Edmonton District | I11913 |
12 | Betts, Clifford Lewis | 1892 | Edmonton District | I17592 |
13 | Briant, John F | 1 Oct 1935 | Edmonton District | I22002 |
14 | Briant, Roger H | 30 Aug 1939 | Edmonton District | I22003 |
15 | Brooks, Maud Emily | 12 Oct 1896 | Edmonton District | I17290 |
16 | Clarbour, Annie Gertrude | 28 May 1914 | Edmonton District | I18264 |
17 | Clarbour, Frank | 19 Dec 1931 | Edmonton District | I18994 |
18 | Clarbour, Frederick Reginald | 23 Jul 1911 | Edmonton District | I18263 |
19 | Clarbour, Gertrude Amy | 6 May 1912 | Edmonton District | I18268 |
20 | Clarbour, Leonard R | 1917/1918 | Edmonton District | I18266 |
21 | Clarbour, Minnie E | 1916 | Edmonton District | I18265 |
22 | Clarbour, Robert R | 1920 | Edmonton District | I18267 |
23 | Clark, Annie Florence | 24 Apr 1912 | Edmonton District | I19963 |
24 | Clark, Gladys Winifred | 3 Mar 1917 | Edmonton District | I22005 |
25 | Clark, Joan O | 9 Sep 1924 | Edmonton District | I22009 |
26 | Clark, May Carrie Elsie | 22 May 1883 | Edmonton District | I16682 |
27 | Clark, Patricia I | 27 Dec 1919 | Edmonton District | I22007 |
28 | Clark, Violet Ivy | 1914 | Edmonton District | I22010 |
29 | Clayson, James A | 1913/1914 | Edmonton District | I14749 |
30 | Cotland, Amy Gertrude | 1900 | Edmonton District | I10127 |
31 | Cotland, Richard Noah | 1901/1902 | Edmonton District | I10128 |
32 | Cresswell, Muriel Ethel V | 26 Feb 1921 | Edmonton District | I13492 |
33 | Cross, Florence Maud | 1878/1879 | Edmonton District | I13487 |
34 | De Grussa, Grace Ellen | 13 Aug 1923 | Edmonton District | I18061 |
35 | Dethridge, Frank Edwin | 1925 | Edmonton District | I1146 |
36 | Dethridge, Herbert Romulus | 1922 | Edmonton District | I1144 |
37 | Diss, Philip Trevor Martin | 1934 | Edmonton District | I21399 |
38 | Downes, Albert | 1911 | Edmonton District | I21657 |
39 | Durrant, Elmy Dunster | 28 Sep 1907 | Edmonton District | I19364 |
40 | Eldred, Barbara A | 1919 | Edmonton District | I21752 |
41 | Eldred, Leonard Owen | 20 Mar 1911 | Edmonton District | I21751 |
42 | Ellwood, Joan Mary | 19 Mar 1921 | Edmonton District | I14050 |
43 | Ellwood, Phyllis E | 1917 | Edmonton District | I14049 |
44 | Farnfield, Doris E | 1919/1920 | Edmonton District | I15746 |
45 | Funnell, Cyril John | 10 May 1919 | Edmonton District | I15520 |
46 | Gabriel, Alan | 1 Jun 1927 | Edmonton District | I18891 |
47 | Gabriel, John Desmond | 28 May 1929 | Edmonton District | I18892 |
48 | Goss, Percy William | 1918 | Edmonton District | I6215 |
49 | Harris, Marguerite Winifred | 1886 | Edmonton District | I21995 |
50 | Harris, Violet Kathleen | Edmonton District | I21994 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 133
Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | ||
1 | Harriet | 1874 | Edmonton District | I8309 |
2 | Acrell, Arthur John | 1907 | Edmonton District | I10859 |
3 | Adams, Frederica Mary Elizabeth | 17 Mar 1930 | Edmonton District | I8126 |
4 | Adams, James Norris | 21 Jan 1937 | Edmonton District | I6587 |
5 | Adams, Mary Elizabeth | 5 Aug 1924 | Edmonton District | I3000 |
6 | Adams, Thomas Haines | 29 Jan 1946 | Edmonton District | I6592 |
7 | Adamson, Henry Robert | 1963 | Edmonton District | I15519 |
8 | Alcock, Rufus Holden | 1947 | Edmonton District | I17567 |
9 | Allan, Mary Duncan | 1909/1910 | Edmonton District | I15231 |
10 | Aske, Edward Alexander | 1910/1911 | Edmonton District | I19196 |
11 | Ball, Edgar Newham | 1886 | Edmonton District | I17650 |
12 | Barham, Percival Joseph | 1957 | Edmonton District | I17059 |
13 | Billington, Emma Selina | 1908 | Edmonton District | I15591 |
14 | Blenko, Leonora Charlotte | 9 Feb 1945 | Edmonton District | I906 |
15 | Blythe, Elsie | 1928/1929 | Edmonton District | I15745 |
16 | Burke, Rosina Sophia | 20 Apr 1889 | Edmonton District | I11 |
17 | Butcher, Jane | 1926 | Edmonton District | I18259 |
18 | Castle, Fanny Susan | 1934/1935 | Edmonton District | I6187 |
19 | Chamberlain, George | 11 Nov 1935 | Edmonton District | I12467 |
20 | Chambers, Arthur Ernest | 10 Mar 1955 | Edmonton District | I13887 |
21 | Chapman, Anne | 1892/1893 | Edmonton District | I7597 |
22 | Church, Eliza Wood | 1947 | Edmonton District | I15222 |
23 | Church, Maria Louisa | 1936 | Edmonton District | I218 |
24 | Clarbour, Frederick John | 2 Dec 1953 | Edmonton District | I18249 |
25 | Clarbour, Leonard R | 1918 | Edmonton District | I18266 |
26 | Clarbour, Minnie E | 1920 | Edmonton District | I18265 |
27 | Clarbour, Robert R | 1923 | Edmonton District | I18267 |
28 | Clark, Charlotte Annie | 1955 | Edmonton District | I17430 |
29 | Clark, Constance Elizabeth Ellen | 1964/1965 | Edmonton District | I19959 |
30 | Clark, Herbert Henry | 1908 | Edmonton District | I19960 |
31 | Clark, Violet Ivy | 1916 | Edmonton District | I22010 |
32 | Clayson, Frederick H | 1930/1931 | Edmonton District | I14747 |
33 | Cooper, Emma | 1896 | Edmonton District | I7515 |
34 | Cotland, Amy Gertrude | 1900 | Edmonton District | I10127 |
35 | Covington, William | 1 Aug 1906 | Edmonton District | I2298 |
36 | Cracknell, Nellie Zoe | 27 Aug 1928 | Edmonton District | I5856 |
37 | Cresswell, Henry Edwin | 11 Nov 1936 | Edmonton District | I13419 |
38 | Cross, Florence Maud | 1910/1911 | Edmonton District | I13487 |
39 | Dauernheim, Florence Maria | 1890 | Edmonton District | I21054 |
40 | Dauernheim, Jane Elizabeth | 1900/1901 | Edmonton District | I15623 |
41 | Dearlove, John | 1949 | Edmonton District | I15015 |
42 | Dethridge, Herbert Romulus | 1922 | Edmonton District | I1144 |
43 | Eagle, Frederick James | 20 Sep 1919 | Edmonton District | I15975 |
44 | Eldred, Arthur Charles Wellington | 13 Nov 1913 | Edmonton District | I6471 |
45 | Elkins, Florence | 19 May 1919 | Edmonton District | I7395 |
46 | Ellwood, Mary Ann | 14 Nov 1939 | Edmonton District | I1145 |
47 | Ellwood, Phyllis E | 1918 | Edmonton District | I14049 |
48 | Ellwood, William | 9 Mar 1899 | Edmonton District | I1614 |
49 | Ellwood, William Elkins John | 15 Nov 1955 | Edmonton District | I7396 |
50 | Farnfield, Robert Nunn | 1945/1946 | Edmonton District | I6523 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 133
Family | Married | Family ID | ||
1 | Adams / Gott | 1937 | Edmonton District | F7133 |
2 | Adams / Yeats | 1933 | Edmonton District | F3055 |
3 | Adamson / Paine | 1909 | Edmonton District | F4122 |
4 | Adkins / Johnson | 1892 | Edmonton District | F2847 |
5 | Allam / Hays | 1939 | Edmonton District | F5696 |
6 | Antcliff / Seviour | 1914 | Edmonton District | F6479 |
7 | Arnold / Thacker | 1916 | Edmonton District | F3200 |
8 | Babbage / Olive | 1932 | Edmonton District | F5693 |
9 | Barker / Tompsett | 1936 | Edmonton District | F5647 |
10 | Barnard / Kitchener | 1896 | Edmonton District | F3365 |
11 | Baynes / Westerman | 1927 | Edmonton District | F5825 |
12 | Beckwith / Dexter | 1922 | Edmonton District | F4958 |
13 | Berg / Dethridge | 1947 | Edmonton District | F733 |
14 | Billett / Waldock | 1926 | Edmonton District | F2585 |
15 | Binnie / Sumner | 1893 | Edmonton District | F1560 |
16 | Boustred / Waldock | 1917 | Edmonton District | F2444 |
17 | Braddick / White | 1893 | Edmonton District | F3001 |
18 | Briant / Clark | 1934 | Edmonton District | F6671 |
19 | Brimelow / Pell | 1939 | Edmonton District | F5827 |
20 | Broughton / Smith | 1931 | Edmonton District | F2468 |
21 | Buckley-Bridge / Eagle | 1919 | Edmonton District | F5728 |
22 | Bullimore / Geary | 1931 | Edmonton District | F5881 |
23 | Butler / Beckwith | 1919 | Edmonton District | F4961 |
24 | Calvert / Goodchild | 1942 | Edmonton District | F5885 |
25 | Chambers / Warne | 1929 | Edmonton District | F5079 |
26 | Christy / Wilkins | 1939 | Edmonton District | F5970 |
27 | Clarbour / Butcher | 1909 | Edmonton District | F6115 |
28 | Clarbour / Pomphrett | 1924 | Edmonton District | F6121 |
29 | Clarbour / Rann | 1936 | Edmonton District | F6124 |
30 | Clarbour / Willington | 1930 | Edmonton District | F6120 |
31 | Clayton / Brown | 1918 | Edmonton District | F2540 |
32 | Comley / Hewson | 1904 | Edmonton District | F3670 |
33 | Cook / Northfield | 1919 | Edmonton District | F2256 |
34 | Coster / Adams | 1939 | Edmonton District | F5797 |
35 | Cotland / Waldock | 1900 | Edmonton District | F1413 |
36 | Crowfoot / Starr | 1942 | Edmonton District | F5350 |
37 | Cutter / Goss | 1933 | Edmonton District | F2656 |
38 | De Lacy / Billing | 1933 | Edmonton District | F5633 |
39 | Eldred / Westwood | 1940 | Edmonton District | F5929 |
40 | Ellwood / Carter | 1917 | Edmonton District | F3048 |
41 | English / Tarling | 1907 | Edmonton District | F1818 |
42 | Fairbairn / Waldock | 1934 | Edmonton District | F5817 |
43 | Farnfield / Blythe | 1918 | Edmonton District | F5553 |
44 | Farnfield / Macbeth | 1933 | Edmonton District | F5556 |
45 | Field / Giebler | 1939 | Edmonton District | F5864 |
46 | Firmin / Tompsett | 1939 | Edmonton District | F5646 |
47 | Flann / Wisher | 1915 | Edmonton District | F5412 |
48 | Francis / Williams | 1940 | Edmonton District | F5557 |
49 | Gabriel / Beckwith | 1923 | Edmonton District | F4962 |
50 | Gardner / Elver | 1908 | Edmonton District | F457 |